Bay View Faculty & Staff Directory

Search


What our faculty and staff are saying:

1 2 > showing 1 - 42 of 74 constituents
Mary Jane Andreozzi

Mary Jane Andreozzi

Titles: Visual Arts - Department Chair
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Visual Arts
Email:
Alessandra Antonelli

Alessandra Antonelli

Titles: PT Lower School Art & Dir. of Extended Day
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Visual Arts
Email:
Julie Battista

Julie Battista

Titles: Grade 2
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Lower School Faculty
Email:
Courtney Bianchi

Courtney Bianchi

Titles: English
Locations: Upper School
Departments: English
Email:

Nina Biello

Titles: MS/US PE and Health Teacher
Email:
Kim Blessing

Kim Blessing

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Lower School Faculty
Email:
Kathleen Bradsher

Kathleen Bradsher

Titles: Part Time Orchestra Teacher
Departments: Performing Arts
Email:
Valerie Briden

Valerie Briden

Titles: Computer Science
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Computer Science
Email:
Nicole Buco

Nicole Buco

Class of 1998
Titles: Social Studies
Locations: Upper School
Departments: History and Social Sciences
Email:
Heather Cameron

Heather Cameron

Class of 1994
Titles: Grade 5
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Lower School Faculty
Email:

Robyn Caron

Titles: MS/US History Teacher
Email:
Monica Carvalho

Monica Carvalho

Titles: English
Locations: Middle School
Departments: English
Email:

Ronald Case

Titles: Maintenance
Email:
Kathleen Christ

Kathleen Christ

Titles: Theology Teacher & Campus Minister
Email:

Cherae Clark

Titles: Reading Consultant
Email:
Margaret Cummings

Margaret Cummings

Titles: Upper Middle School Teacher
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Email:
Miriam Czerwein

Miriam Czerwein

Titles: Part Time Lower School Spanish Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Matthew Daly

Matthew Daly

Titles: Theology Teacher
Departments: Theology
Email:

Kathleen DaSilva

Titles: LS Computer Science
Email:
Josselyn Delemos

Josselyn Delemos

Titles: Athletic Trainer
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Health and Physical Education, Athletics Administration
Email:
Kathleen Dickinson

Kathleen Dickinson

Titles: Middle/Upper School History Teacher
Email:
Allesandra DiSandro

Allesandra DiSandro

Titles: Pre K Teacher
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Lower School Faculty
Email:
Carolyn Donahue

Carolyn Donahue

Titles: Reception
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Administrative Services
Email:
Marie Eich

Marie Eich

Titles: School Nurse
Email:
Dianne Escobar

Dianne Escobar

Titles: Administrative Assistant to the Principal
Email:
Shannon Gaudet

Shannon Gaudet

Titles: Director of Finance
Email:
Graziella Giampaoli

Graziella Giampaoli

Titles: World Language
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Amanda Grattan

Amanda Grattan

Class of 2011
Titles: Coordinator of Alumnae & Parent Engagement
Departments: Advancement
Email:

Amy Gravell

Class of 1993
Titles: President
Email:
Diane Gualtieri

Diane Gualtieri

Titles: Performing Arts
Locations: All School
Departments: Lower School Faculty, Performing Arts
Email:
Carolyn Gufler

Carolyn Gufler

Titles: Guidance Assistant/Master Scheduler
Email:
Drea Harms

Drea Harms

Titles: C.L.A.S.S.room Coordinator
Email:
Margaret Harris

Margaret Harris

Titles: Visual Arts
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Visual Arts
Email:
Elizabeth Hathaway RSM

Elizabeth Hathaway RSM

Titles: Theology, Upper School Campus Minister
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Theology
Email:
Janel Heath

Janel Heath

Titles: Grade 4
Locations: Lower School
Departments: Lower School Faculty
Email:
Janell Johnson

Janell Johnson

Titles: Science
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:
Carol Jussaume RSM

Carol Jussaume RSM

Titles: English - Department
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: English
Email:
Alexandra Kavanagh

Alexandra Kavanagh

Class of 2006
Titles: Administrative Advancement Services & Accounts Payable
Departments: Advancement
Email:
Vera Keller

Vera Keller

Titles: World Language - Dept. Chair
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: World Languages
Email:

Shannon Kelly Richer

Titles: Admissions Associate
Email:
Dennis Kennedy

Dennis Kennedy

Titles: Social Studies
Locations: Upper School
Departments: History and Social Sciences
Email:
Eric Laffey

Eric Laffey

Titles: Technology Director
Locations: All School
Departments: Administration, Administrative Services, Technology, Leadership
Email:
1 2 > showing 1 - 42 of 74 constituents