Upper School Faculty & Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 40 of 45 constituents
Amanda Albie

Amanda Albie

Titles: Social Studies
Locations: Upper School
Departments: History and Social Sciences
Email:
Mary Jane Andreozzi

Mary Jane Andreozzi

Titles: Visual Arts - Department Chair
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Visual Arts
Email:
Barbara Bachand

Barbara Bachand

Titles: Guidance - Scheduling & School to Career, Scheduling
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Student Services
Email:
Carol Beaudette

Carol Beaudette

Titles: Physical Education
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Health and Physical Education
Email:
Courtney Bianchi

Courtney Bianchi

Titles: English
Locations: Upper School
Departments: English
Email:
Valerie Briden

Valerie Briden

Titles: Computer Science
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Computer Science
Email:
Nicole Buco

Nicole Buco

Class of 1998
Titles: Social Studies
Locations: Upper School
Departments: History and Social Sciences
Email:
Hilary Buskey

Hilary Buskey

Titles: Physical Education
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Health and Physical Education
Email:
Sally Collins

Sally Collins

Titles: Scheduler, Administrative Assitant School Counseling
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Student Services
Email:
Josselyn Delemos

Josselyn Delemos

Titles: Athletic Trainer
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Email:
Thomas Dess

Thomas Dess

Titles: History & Social Sciences
Locations: Upper School
Departments: History and Social Sciences
Email:
Carolyn Donahue

Carolyn Donahue

Titles: Reception
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Administrative Services
Email:
Theresa Farrell

Theresa Farrell

Titles: Mathematics
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Graziella Giampaoli

Graziella Giampaoli

Titles: World Language
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: World Languages
Email:
William Goodwin

William Goodwin

Titles: Science
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:
Colleen Gribbin

Colleen Gribbin

Titles: Principal
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Administration, Academy Principals, Middle Upper School Leadership
Email:
Diane Gualtieri

Diane Gualtieri

Titles: Performing Arts
Locations: All School
Departments: Lower School Faculty, Performing Arts
Email:
Lee Haines

Lee Haines

Titles: Social Studies
Locations: Upper School
Departments: History and Social Sciences
Email:
Margaret Harris

Margaret Harris

Titles: Visual Arts
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Visual Arts
Email:
Elizabeth Hathaway

Elizabeth Hathaway

Titles: Theology, Upper School Campus Minister
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Theology
Email:
Daniela Johnson

Daniela Johnson

Titles: English
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: English
Email:
Janell Johnson

Janell Johnson

Titles: Science
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:
Melinda Johnstone-Fontaine

Melinda Johnstone-Fontaine

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Administrative Services
Email:
Carol Jussaume

Carol Jussaume

Titles: English - Department Chair
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: English
Email:
Christine Kavanagh

Christine Kavanagh

Titles: Performing Arts
Locations: All School
Departments: Performing Arts
Email:
Vera Keller

Vera Keller

Titles: World Language - Dept. Chair
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Dennis Kennedy

Dennis Kennedy

Titles: Social Studies
Locations: Upper School
Departments: History and Social Sciences
Email:
Eric Laffey

Eric Laffey

Titles: Technology Director
Locations: All School
Departments: Administration, Administrative Services, Technology, Leadership
Email:
Kimberly Laurelli

Kimberly Laurelli

Titles: Science
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:
Laura Laurence

Laura Laurence

Titles: Librarian
Locations: Upper School, Library Staff
Departments: Student Services
Email:
Jane LaVallee

Jane LaVallee

Titles: Science
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:
Elaine L'Etoile

Elaine L'Etoile

Titles: Theology
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Theology
Email:
Patricia Lindley

Patricia Lindley

Class of 1982
Titles: Mathematics
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Antonelia Lombardi

Antonelia Lombardi

Titles: Mathematics
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Steve Martin

Steve Martin

Titles: Upper School Math
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Jaimi O'Connor

Jaimi O'Connor

Titles: Director of Student Services
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Student Services
Email:
Cecilia Pate

Cecilia Pate

Titles: Associate Principal - Student Life
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Administration, Academy Principals, Middle Upper School Leadership
Email:
Jean Petisce-Lynch

Jean Petisce-Lynch

Titles: Visual Arts
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Visual Arts
Email:
Bethany Rachdouni

Bethany Rachdouni

Titles: MS/US Performing Arts
Locations: All School
Departments: Performing Arts
Email:
Sharon Ricci

Sharon Ricci

Titles: Mathematics
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
1 2 > showing 1 - 40 of 45 constituents